England Candidates

Freedom Alliance Candidates in England by District and County

Locations and CandidatesWard
Birmingham
John GossBillesley
Bradford
Ruth BlackwellTong
Buckinghamshire
Jack BearfoxAbbey
Robert keenAbbey
Paul BullockAbbey
Rebecca AnsellBooker Cressex and Castlefield
Darren BullockBooker Cressex and Castlefield
Imran MohammedBooker Cressex and Castlefield
Sam WrenChalfont St Giles
Peter StephenChiltern Villages
Marcyn BlaszczykDownley
Adrian OliverDownley
Kate MillsFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East
Julie PleassFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East
Collette MoyGreat Missenden
Daniel CharltonHazlemere
Sarah WeaversMarlow
David CoombesPenn Wood and Old Amersham
Ignazio DenticiRidgeway East
Charly KirbyRidgeway West
James AnsellRyemead and Micklefield
Sowande SnaggTerriers and Amersham Hill
David BlakeThe Risboroughs
Jamie WoodThe Risboroughs
Jacs ParkerThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor
Anita LawrynovicTylers Green and Loudwater
Julie WilliamsWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville
Susan Ing- SimmonsWest Wycombe
Georgina HeyburnWing
Bury
Michael ForanTottington
Calderdale
Helen LashamCalder
Cornwall
Shelley TaskerFour Lanes
Steve RubidgePar
Devon
Stephen HopwoodTotnes
Christian ParkesDartmouth
Pete BurgessKingsbridge
Jim BlakeSalcombe
Simon GedyeIvybridge
Emma RelphBicleigh
Jim SandySouth Brent and Tealhampton
Robert PetalunaBarnstaple North
Josie KnightBarnstaple South
Lesley MasonIlfracombe
Stewart JohnstonBraunton Rural
Turtle KnightChulmleigh and Landkey
Katerine ArmitageCoombe Martin Rural
Patrick SullivanFremington Rural
Val SchennSouth Molton
Chris HurleyCrediton
Ann ConwayCreedy, Tawe and Mid Exe
Charlie KayWilland
Paul JelfBideford West
Paul BlackmoreSeaton and Coylton
Durham
Michaela BanthorpeAycliffe West
Essex
Tim JamesAbbey, Colchester
Gloucestershire
Karen McWalterStroud- Minchinhampton
Rhondda LeeGloucester Quedgeley
Arthur EdwardsStroud Central
Richard BrookeBrockworth
Isle of Wight
Martin GoddenSt Lawrence
Kirklees
Jonathan TiltDenby Dale
Ruth LewisGolcar
Clare WilsonCrosland Moor and Netherton
Emma KirkhamAlmondbury
Rebekah Curtis-HariesHolme Valley North
Leeds
Anne MutchHorsforth
Darryl BicklerRoundhay
William PalfremanBeeston
Leicestershire
Sophie CruseThringstone
Claire O’CallaghanAshby de la Zouch
Sadie CubittCoalville South
Liverpool
Neil SheppardBelle Vale
North East Lincolnshire
Jill ParkinsonCroft Baker
Tim ShawFreshney
Trevor FrancisHeanage
Neil LobleyPark
Natalie WoodsScartho
Angela SmithSidney Sussex
Warren JollyHumberston and New Waltham
Nottinghamshire
Julie TaskerSherwood Forest
Helen ClurowSouthwell
Oxford
John McCannRose Hill and Iffley
Oxfordshire
Francis O’NeillIffley Fields and St Marys
Vivienne LeeHenley on Thames
Marie MasonSonning Common
Jill KirkwoodAbingdon East
Geoff SandfordAbingdon North
Mark BoulleMarston and Northway
Peterborough
Arturs FederovsCentral
Chris HopgoodFletton and Woodston
Rob PetchPeterborough West
Rochdale
Laura GrabowskaBalderstone and Kirkholt
Sefton
Joanne AllmanHarington
Wokingham Borough Council (Berkshire)
Karen ClydeWinnersh
Fiona MorleyBulmershe and Whitegates

Parish and Town Candidates

CandidateParish or TownCouncil
Collette MoyGreat Missenden Parish CouncilBuckinghamshire
Carol CharltonHughenden Parish CouncilBuckinghamshire
Anita LawrynovicLoudwater Parish CouncilBuckinghamshire
Sarah WeaversMarlow Town CouncilBuckinghamshire
Julie PleassMarlow Town CouncilBuckinghamshire
Julie Williams Wendover Parish CouncilBuckinghamshire
Julie TaskerEdwinstowe Parish CouncilNottinghamshire
Claire HoustonBroseley Town CouncilShropshire
Sonya CareyEwyas Harold Parish CouncilHerefordshire